Is F'real Strawberry Shortcake Milkshake Tree Nut Free?
Why it's not tree nut free
- tree nuts
tree nuts
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains tree nuts.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Sugar, Cream, Corn Syrup, Skim Milk, Strawberry Puree, Nonfat Dry Milk, Less Than 2% Of The Following: Natural Flavor, Guar Gum, Colored With Beet Juice, Citric Acid, Dextrose, Locust Bean Gum, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Tree Nuts, Eggs, Soy Contains Milk. It may also contain Peanuts, Tree Nuts, Eggs and Soy.
Check F'real Strawberry Shortcake Milkshake against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open F'real Strawberry Shortcake Milkshake in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


