Is Freddie Fyffes Bananas Bag Prepacked (7 Piece) Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Banana
Check Freddie Fyffes Bananas Bag Prepacked (7 Piece) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Freddie Fyffes Bananas Bag Prepacked (7 Piece) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


