Is Freddie's Farm Fruit Shapes Raspberry 5x20g Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Apple, Raspberry (10%), Beetroot, Carrot, Spinach
Check Freddie's Farm Fruit Shapes Raspberry 5x20g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Freddie's Farm Fruit Shapes Raspberry 5x20g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Smucker's Natural Red Raspberry Fruit Spread, 17.25-Ounces
OUTSHINE No Sugar Added Strawberry, Tangerine & Raspberry Frozen Fruit Bars, 12 Ct. Box | Gluten Free
Outshine Strawberry, Lime, and Raspberry Frozen Mini Fruit Pops Variety Pack, Non-GMO, 12 Ct
Trader Joe's Fruit Frenzy Bars Raspberry, Lemon & Strawberry
Chobani Yogurt Greek Fruit On The Bottom Non-Fat Raspberry - 5.3 Oz
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


