Is Freddo Milk Chocolate Santa Faces Peanut Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Peanut free.

Ingredients
Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Cocoa Mass, Whole Milk Powder, Soy Lecithine, Vanilla Extract. May Contain Egg.
Check Freddo Milk Chocolate Santa Faces against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Freddo Milk Chocolate Santa Faces in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


