Is Freddo Milk Lait Chunky Style Milk Chocolate Peanut Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Peanut free.

Ingredients
Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Cocoa Mass, Whole Milk Powder, Soy Lecithin, Vanilla Extract.
Check Freddo Milk Lait Chunky Style Milk Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Freddo Milk Lait Chunky Style Milk Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
SweetChocolateyRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


