Is Frederick’s Oat Free?

Ingredients
WATER, CANOLA OIL, APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, SUGAR, servings per container APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, size 2 Tbsp (30mL) LEMON JUICE serving es 100 Fat 0.59 CONCENTRATE DISTILLED VINEGAR, SEA SALT, NATURAL FLAVORS, MUSTARD FLOUR, XANTHAN GUM, ONION POWDER, % Daily Value* CITRIC ACID, BLACK hydrate 49 PEPPER, 11% ROSEMARY 3% EXTRACT.
Check Frederick’s against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Frederick’s in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →About this product
Dressing · Bottle


