Is Fredericksburg Peach Jam Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Peaches, Pure Cane Sugar, Lemon Juice, Pectin Blend (sucrose, pectin, citric acid).
Check Fredericksburg Peach Jam against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fredericksburg Peach Jam in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Jam · Spreadable
Flavor
FruitySweetTangy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichToppingSnacking


