Is Frederik's By Meijer Sliced Smoked Polska Kielbasa Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, Beef, Water, Soy Protein Concentrate. Contains 2% Or Less Of Vinegar, Salt, Spices, Sugar, Granulated Garlic, Sodium Nitrite, Encased In A Natural Pork Casing. Contains Soy.

Check Frederik's By Meijer Sliced Smoked Polska Kielbasa against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SmokyGarlickySavory
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGrillingMeal Prep