Is Fredesvinto Tomate Frito Extra Thick and Hearty Pasta Sauce 100% Natural Fried Tomato Sauce Made in USA Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomato Paste, Water, Corn Oil, Salt, Onion Powder And Garlic Powder
Check Fredesvinto Tomate Frito Extra Thick and Hearty Pasta Sauce 100% Natural Fried Tomato Sauce Made in USA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fredesvinto Tomate Frito Extra Thick and Hearty Pasta Sauce 100% Natural Fried Tomato Sauce Made in USA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Fredesvinto Tomate Frito Extra Thick and Hearty Pasta Sauce 100% Natural Fried Tomato Sauce Made in USA is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Pasta Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
DenseSmooth
Commonly used for
CookingToppingMeal Prep


