Is Free AF Aperol Spritz Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water (water, Carbon Dioxide), Sugar, Natural Flavours, Citric Acid, Carthamus Concentrate For Colour, Black Carrot Juice Extract For Colour.
Check Free AF Aperol Spritz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Free AF Aperol Spritz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking


