Is Free AF Non Alcoholic Cocktail Apero Spritz Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated water, organic sugar, natural flavors, citric acid, ascorbic acid, beta carotene for color, carmine for color.

Check Free AF Non Alcoholic Cocktail Apero Spritz against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go