Is Free & Clear Black Cherry Sparkling Water Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVOUR, POTASSIUM CITRATE, POTASSIUM BENZOATE, SUCRALOSE, ACESULFAME-POTASSIUM.
Check Free & Clear Black Cherry Sparkling Water against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Free & Clear Black Cherry Sparkling Water in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Free & Clear Black Cherry Sparkling Water is available at 7 retailers
LoblawsReal Canadian SuperstoreZehrsYour Independent GrocerValuemartIndependent City MarketFortinos
About this product
Water · Bottle, Can
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


