Is Free Country Meaty Beef Sausages Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Beef Sausages. Contains Soy & Sulphites.
Check Free Country Meaty Beef Sausages against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Free Country Meaty Beef Sausages in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Stay Fresh Country White Bread - 15oz
Country Crock Shedds Spread Buttery Spread 40% Vegetable Oil Original - 15 Oz
Better Than Bouillon Premium Cooking Base Roasted Beef -- 8 oz
Hillshire Farm® Beef Smoked Sausage Rope, 12 oz.
Nathan's Famous Bigger-Than-The-Bun Skinless Beef Franks - 8ct/16oz
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
Savory
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
GrillingBreakfastLunchSandwich


