Is Free & Easy Free From Mild Curry Paste Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Rapeseed Oil, Tomato Puree (27%), Water, Coriander (7%), Onion Powder (7%), Turmeric (4%), Salt, Paprika (2%), Cumin, Acetic Acid, Black Pepper, Ginger, Fennel, Garlic (0.2%), Lactic Acid, Cinnamon, Clove, Ground Cardamom, Chilli Powder
Check Free & Easy Free From Mild Curry Paste against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Free & Easy Free From Mild Curry Paste in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Free & Easy Free From Mild Curry Paste is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Sauce · Spreadable
Flavor
SpicyGarlickyEarthySavory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingMeal PrepStir Fry


