Is Free From Air Chilled Split Chicken Breast, Bone In Tray Pack Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CHICKEN BREAST

Check Free From Air Chilled Split Chicken Breast, Bone In Tray Pack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Free From Air Chilled Split Chicken Breast, Bone In Tray Pack is available at 1 retailer

Loblaws

About this product

Poultry · Piece

Flavor
Mild
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGrillingLunch