Is Free From by ASDA 8 Orange Viennese Fingers Dipped in Chocolate 120g Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Unsalted Butter (Milk) (27%), Rice Flour, Belgian Milk Chocolate (20%) [Sugar, Cocoa Butter*, Whole Milk Powder, Cocoa Mass*, Emulsifier (Soya Lecithins), Flavouring], Icing Sugar, Corn Starch, Cornflour, Soya Flour, Orange Oil (2%), Sicilian Orange Paste (1%) [Orange Peel, Glucose Syrup, Sugar], Salt, Thickener (Xanthan Gum), *Rainforest Alliance Certified
Check Free From by ASDA 8 Orange Viennese Fingers Dipped in Chocolate 120g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Free From by ASDA 8 Orange Viennese Fingers Dipped in Chocolate 120g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
VanillaChocolateyRich
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping


