Is Free From by ASDA Brussels Sprout Choc Truffles 80g Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Invert Sugar Syrup, Inulin, Water, Maltodextrin, Maize Flour, Glucose Syrup, Cocoa Mass, Rice Syrup, Coconut Oil, Safflower Concentrate, Emulsifier (Soya Lecithins), Spirulina Concentrate, Rice Flour, Flavourings
Check Free From by ASDA Brussels Sprout Choc Truffles 80g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Free From by ASDA Brussels Sprout Choc Truffles 80g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Snacking


