Is Free From By ASDA Giant Choc Jazzies 94g Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Cocoa Mass, Rice Powder [Rice Syrup, Rice Flour], Inulin, Flavourings, Emulsifier (Soya Lecithins), High Oleic Sunflower Oil, Potato Starch, Invert Sugar Syrup, Plant Extracts [Lemon, Safflower, Radish, Blackcurrant, Apple, Spirulina]

Check Free From By ASDA Giant Choc Jazzies 94g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
SweetChocolatey
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking