Is Tesco Free From Cornflakes 300G. Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: Maize, Sugar, Iron, Salt, Niacin, Pantothenic Acid, Vitamin D, Riboflavin, Vitamin B6, Thiamin, Folic Acid, Vitamin B12.

Check Tesco Free From Cornflakes 300G. against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cereal · Flake

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go