Is Free From Family.co Christmas Tree Choccy Bar Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Whyte Choc [raw Cane Sugar, Palm Kernel Oil, Tapioca Starch, Rice Flour, Chicory Fibre, Emulsifiers (sunflower Lecithin, E476), Natural Flavours], 100s & 1000s [sugar, Maize Starch, Maltodextrin (corn), Natural Colours (curcumin, Copper Chlorophyllin, Beetroot, Paprika, Spirulina)]. Contains traces of Soy.
Check Free From Family.co Christmas Tree Choccy Bar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Free From Family.co Christmas Tree Choccy Bar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


