Is Free From Family.co Egg Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.

Ingredients
Glucose (maize), Raw Sugar, Starch (maize), Water, Acidity Regulators (331, 330), Natural Flavours, Natural Colours (100, 163, 160b, Gardenia Concentrate, Safflower Extract, 171), Coconut Oil, Carnauba Wax, Natural Colour (burnt Sugar)
Check Free From Family.co against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Free From Family.co in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


