Is Free From Fellows Vegan Sugar Free Pear Drops Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sweeteners: Isomalt, Sucralose, Acidity Regulator: Citric Acid, Natural Flavourings, Colours: Beetroot Red, Beta Carotene

Check Free From Fellows Vegan Sugar Free Pear Drops against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Free From Fellows Vegan Sugar Free Pear Drops is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
Snacking