Is Free From Fellows Vegan Sugar Free Rhubarb & Custard Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sweeteners: Isomalt, Sucralose, Acidity Regulator: Citric Acid, Natural Flavourings, Colours: Beetroot Red, Beta Carotene

Check Free From Fellows Vegan Sugar Free Rhubarb & Custard against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Free From Fellows Vegan Sugar Free Rhubarb & Custard is available at 2 retailers

OcadoCruelty Free Shop

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweetVanilla
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go