Is Free From Fellows Vegan Sugar Free Wine Gums Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sweetener: Maltitol Syrup, Maize Starch, Water, Acidity Regulator: Citric Acid, Natural Flavourings, Vegetable Oil (Coconut & Rapeseed), Glazing Agent: Carnauba Wax, Colours: Black Carrot Juice Concentrate, E100, Sweetener: Steviol Glycosides
Check Free From Fellows Vegan Sugar Free Wine Gums against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Free From Fellows Vegan Sugar Free Wine Gums in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Free From Fellows Vegan Sugar Free Wine Gums is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


