Is Free From Gluten Dairy Free Raspberry Cheesecake Peanut Free?
Why it's not peanut free
- peanuts
peanuts
Dietitian notePeanuts are listed on the label.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Cashews (19%), Coconut Milk (19%), Chickpeas (14%), Sugar, Raspberry (10%), Vegetable Oil, Water, Corn Starch, Tapioca Starch, Golden Syrup, Natural Flavour, Salt, Apple Cider Vinegar, Raising Agent (Sodium Carbonate), Vegetable Gum (Xanthan Gum), Emulsifier (471), Lecithin, Vitamin A, Vitamin D, Vitamin E, Preservative (Potassium Sorbate). Contains: Cashews. May be present: Peanuts, Hazelnuts, Walnuts.
Check Free From Gluten Dairy Free Raspberry Cheesecake against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Free From Gluten Dairy Free Raspberry Cheesecake in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Slice


