Is Free From Gluten Penne 500g Lactose Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is lactose free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cornflour Riceflour Mono-and Diglycerides of fatty Acids (471).

Check Free From Gluten Penne 500g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Free From Gluten Penne 500g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Pasta · Dried

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunch