Is Free From Gluten White Burger Buns Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Modified Tapioca Starch (1412, 1442), Rice Flour, Corn Starch, Soy Flour, Vegetable Oil, Egg White Powder, Vinegar, Soy Protein, Sugar, Yeast, Vegetable Gums 464, 412, 466, 461, Iodised Salt, Psyllium Husk Powder, Humectant (422), Preservative (200). Contains Egg and Soybeans.
Check Free From Gluten White Burger Buns against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Free From Gluten White Burger Buns in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Roll
Flavor
NeutralSavory
Texture
SoftFluffy
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchMeal PrepSnacking


