Is Free From Italian Pork Sausages, Mild Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PRESIDENT'S CHOICE FREE FROM PORK, WATER, SEA SALT, SEASONINGS, GARLIC, SUGAR, TOASTED WHEAT CRUMBS. IN HOG NATURAL CASING.

Check Free From Italian Pork Sausages, Mild against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Free From Italian Pork Sausages, Mild is available at 1 retailer

Loblaws

About this product

Meat · Roll

Flavor
GarlickySavoryHerbaceous
Texture
DenseJuicy
Commonly used for
GrillingSandwichMeal Prep