Is free from kitchen milk choc penguin Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

lecithins), flavourings. dairy free choc contains cocoa solid allergy advice: see ingredients in bold for allergens. also, may contain peanu

Check free from kitchen milk choc penguin against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Chocolatey
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Snacking