Is Free From Lamb Burgers Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Lamb, Water, Salt, Spices And Herbs (Contain Oregano And Rosemary), Dried Garlic, Dried Onion, Flavour
Check Free From Lamb Burgers against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Free From Lamb Burgers in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Gluten FreeMaybe
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Dairy FreeYes
Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Free From Lamb Burgers is available at 4 retailers
ZehrsValuemartIndependent City MarketFortinos
About this product
Meat · Patty, Frozen
Flavor
SavoryHerbaceousGarlicky
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
GrillingSandwichMeal Prep


