Is Free From Mezzo Rigatoni Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Maize Flour (53%), Rice Flour (44%), Potato Starch (3%), Emulsifier (Mono- and diglycerides of fatty acids - Vegetable).

Check Free From Mezzo Rigatoni against your own diets in the app.