Is Free From Mezzo Rigatoni Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Maize Flour (53%), Rice Flour (44%), Potato Starch (3%), Emulsifier (Mono- and diglycerides of fatty acids - Vegetable).
Check Free From Mezzo Rigatoni against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Free From Mezzo Rigatoni in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


