Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Free From Simplement Bon Bacon Style Turkey 300g Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Turkey, Water, Potato Starch, Sea Salt, Sugars, Smoke Flavour (contains Torula Yeast) Cherry Powder, Cultured Celery Juice Powder, Spices. Contains: Egg.

Check Free From Simplement Bon Bacon Style Turkey 300g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SmokySavory
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
SandwichSnacking
Tree Nut Free? Free From Simplement Bon Bacon Style Turkey 300g | Spoonful