Is Free From Smoky Pork Burger Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork, Water, Lentil Powder, Salt, Mesquite Smoked Sugar, Dried White Vinegar, Spices And Spice Extracts
Check Free From Smoky Pork Burger against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Free From Smoky Pork Burger in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Free From Smoky Pork Burger is available at 2 retailers
ZehrsIndependent City Market
About this product
Meat · Patty
Flavor
SmokySavorySaltyMeaty
Texture
DenseJuicyTender
Commonly used for
GrillingSandwichMeal Prep


