Is Free From Smoky Pork Burger Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, Water, Lentil Powder, Salt, Mesquite Smoked Sugar, Dried White Vinegar, Spices And Spice Extracts

Check Free From Smoky Pork Burger against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Free From Smoky Pork Burger is available at 2 retailers

ZehrsIndependent City Market

About this product

Meat · Patty

Flavor
SmokySavorySaltyMeaty
Texture
DenseJuicyTender
Commonly used for
GrillingSandwichMeal Prep