Is Free From Turkey Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pc Free From Turkey, Water, Sea Salt, White Vinegar, Concentrated Lemon Juice, Potato Starch, Cane Sugar, Cultured Celery Extract, Spice Extracts

Check Free From Turkey against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Free From Turkey is available at 1 retailer

Real Canadian Superstore

About this product

Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
SaltySourCitrusSavory
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
DippingCookingMarinadingMeal Prep
Oat Free? Free From Turkey | Spoonful