Is Free Range Chicken Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Free Range Chicken (95%), Water, Natural Sea Salt, Organic Sugar, Organic Thyme, Lemon Peel, Organic Garlic, Organic Sage.

Check Free Range Chicken against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Whole, Slice, Chunk

Flavor
SavoryHerbyGarlickyLemony
Texture
LeanFirm
Commonly used for
Meat PrepCooking BaseMeal PrepSlicing