Is Free range eggs Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Free Range 6 IRISH EGGS LARGE OUR HENSABI

Check Free range eggs against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Whole

Flavor
MildNeutral
Texture
SmoothSoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastCookingBakingMeal Prep