Is Free Range Milk - Strawberry & Cream Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
whole MILK (94%), raw cane sugar (358) strawberry puree (10%), strawberry concentrate (0.75%), free range double cream (MILK) (0.5%) natural flavouring, natural colour.
Check Free Range Milk - Strawberry & Cream against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Free Range Milk - Strawberry & Cream in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Milk · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go


