Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is Free Range Pork + Apple with carrots & sage Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Free Range Pork, Organic Carrot, Organic Apple, Organic Parsnip, Organic Celery, Water, Organic Olive Oil, Organic Sage.

Check Free Range Pork + Apple with carrots & sage against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Protein · Pouch

Flavor
SavoryHerbySlightly Sweet
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunchDinnerMain Course
Egg Free? Free Range Pork + Apple with carrots & sage | Spoonful