Is Free Range Pork Natural Snack Stick Classic Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Australian free-range pork (94%), sea salt, honey, black pepper, cultured swiss chard powder, organic beetroot powder, acerola cherry juice powder, antioxidant (rosemary extract), culture, edible collagen casing.

Check Free Range Pork Natural Snack Stick Classic against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Stick

Flavor
SavoryPepperySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go