Is Free-Range Turkey Sticks, Cilantro Lime Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Free Range Turkey, Honey, Sea Salt, Encapsulated Lactic Acid, Dried Cilantro Flakes, Lime Juice, Tomato Powder, Black Pepper, Ground Coriander, Celery Juice Powder (Celery Powder, Sea Salt), Parsley Flakes, Chili Powder, Onion, Garlic, In Collagen Casing
Check Free-Range Turkey Sticks, Cilantro Lime against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Free-Range Turkey Sticks, Cilantro Lime in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Free-Range Turkey Sticks, Cilantro Lime is available at 1 retailer
Thrive Market
About this product
Meat · Stick
Flavor
CitrusHoneySpicySavory
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoLunch


