Is Free Run Brown Eggs Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Free-run Large Brown Eggs

Check Free Run Brown Eggs against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Free Run Brown Eggs is available at 7 retailers

LoblawsReal Canadian SuperstoreZehrsYour Independent GrocerNo FrillsIndependent City MarketFortinos

About this product

Poultry · Whole

Flavor
MildNeutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastCookingBakingMeal Prep