Is Free To Eat Cybele's Superbfood Rotini 227g Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Green Lentil, Kale, Broccoli And Spinach.

Check Free To Eat Cybele's Superbfood Rotini 227g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Pasta · Dried

Flavor
EarthyNuttySavory
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunch
Egg Free? Free To Eat Cybele's Superbfood Rotini 227g | Spoonful