Is Free2b Basket O' Yummies Sweet & Creamy Sunflower Butter Sun Cups Lactose Free?
No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains lactose.

Ingredients
Sunflower Seeds, Cane Sugar, Palm Oil**, Powdered Sugar (cane Sugar, Tapioca Starch), Cocoa Powder, Rice Syrup Powder, Cocoa Butter And/or Rice Bran Butter And/or Palm Oil**, Sea Salt, Sunflower Lecithin.
Check Free2b Basket O' Yummies Sweet & Creamy Sunflower Butter Sun Cups against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Free2b Basket O' Yummies Sweet & Creamy Sunflower Butter Sun Cups in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttyRich
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


