Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Is Free2b Basket O' Yummies Sweet & Creamy Sunflower Butter Sun Cups Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sunflower Seeds, Cane Sugar, Palm Oil**, Powdered Sugar (cane Sugar, Tapioca Starch), Cocoa Powder, Rice Syrup Powder, Cocoa Butter And/or Rice Bran Butter And/or Palm Oil**, Sea Salt, Sunflower Lecithin.

Check Free2b Basket O' Yummies Sweet & Creamy Sunflower Butter Sun Cups against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttyRich
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Pescatarian? Free2b Basket O' Yummies Sweet & Creamy Sunflower Butter Sun Cups | Spoonful