Is Freedent bubble gum Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Edulcorants Sorbitol, Mannitol, Sirop De Maltitol, Sucralose, Acesulfame-k, Gomme Base, Humectant Glycerol, Aromes, Emulsifiant Lecithine De Soja, Antioxydant Bha

Check Freedent bubble gum against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go