Is Freedent mints mente forte Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Edulcorants Sorbitol, Isomal, Glycosides Erill Aromes Antiagglomerant E470b, Colorant E132, Une Consomatin Fr
Check Freedent mints mente forte against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Freedent mints mente forte in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Minty
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The GoSnacking


