Is Freedom Farms Eggs 10pk Medium carton Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Eggs
Check Freedom Farms Eggs 10pk Medium carton against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Freedom Farms Eggs 10pk Medium carton in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Freedom Farms Eggs 10pk Medium carton is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Unknown · Whole
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastCookingBaking


