Is Freedom Farms Ham Shaved Manuka Leg 2 X 50g Pks prepacked 100g Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Freedom Farmed NZ Pork (83%), Water, Salt, Brown Sugar, Manuka Honey (1%), Stabilizers (450), Thickener (407), Antioxidant (316), Acidity Regulators (331, 325, 262), Preservative (250), Natural Wood Smoke

Check Freedom Farms Ham Shaved Manuka Leg 2 X 50g Pks prepacked 100g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Freedom Farms Ham Shaved Manuka Leg 2 X 50g Pks prepacked 100g is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavorySaltySmokyHoney
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchSnackingMeal Prep